Spring 2020 Honor Roll (54 students)
President's List - 4.0
Name |
Class |
Sport |
Mary Carbajal |
Fr |
Women's Cross Country & Track |
Maylynn Cendejas |
So |
Women's Cross Country & Track |
Emily Marriott |
Fr |
Women's Soccer |
JakeDonovan |
So |
Men's Track & Field |
Matthew Simmons |
Fr |
Men's Track & Field |
Ciara Harding |
So |
Softball |
Teddy Bisop |
So |
Baseball |
Peter Furia |
Fr |
Baseball |
Max Samson |
Fr |
Baseball |
Ryan Witt |
Fr |
Baseball |
Dean's List - 3.60 to 3.99
Name |
Class |
Sport |
Rachael Hendricksom |
Fr |
Volleyball & Women's Basketball |
Marina Kane |
Fr |
Volleyball |
Ashley Kitchner |
Fr |
Volleyball |
Tori Bullard |
Fr |
Women's Soccer |
Jolie Colbert |
Fr |
Women's Soccer |
Daniel Amador |
Fr |
Men's Soccer |
Clemens Miersch |
Fr |
Men's Track & Field |
Cameron Underwood |
So |
Men's Basketball |
Kelsey Mellick |
So |
Women's Basketball |
Alyson Roberson |
So |
Softball |
Ella Zander |
Fr |
Softball |
Aaron Barber |
Fr |
Baseball |
Reuben Gut |
Fr |
Baseball |
Austin Hauck |
So |
Baseball |
Takeshi Kubota |
So |
Baseball |
Jordan Luton |
Fr |
Baseball |
Nicholas Mardesich |
Fr |
Baseball |
Tyler McClain |
So |
Baseball |
Brody Ponti |
So |
Baseball |
Alec Schuldt |
Fr |
Baseball |
Julian Chabot-Taudin |
Fr |
Baseball |
Tegan Aden |
Fr |
Baseball |
Academic Distinction - 3.20 to 3.59
Name |
Class |
Sport |
Savannah Horton |
So |
Volleyball |
Ana Sulantay |
Fr |
Volleyball |
Jaleena Valle |
Fr |
Volleyball |
Natalie Alvarado-Lopez |
Fr |
Women's Soccer |
Peyton Nolte |
So |
Women's Soccer |
Gerardo Lopez-Lemus |
So |
Men's Soccer |
Jacob Woodward |
Fr |
Men's Soccer |
Faith Kindle |
Fr |
Women's Track & Field |
Jaydon Tryon |
So |
Men's Track & Field |
Bobby Martin |
Fr |
Men's Basketball |
Maciee Delaney |
So |
Women's Baskeball |
Meleana Turner |
Fr |
Women's Basketball & Softball |
Brittnee Harvill |
So |
Softball |
Carter Booth |
Fr |
Baseball |
Christian LaPierre |
So |
Baseball |
Luke Martin |
Fr |
Baseball |
Carson Speegle |
Fr |
Baseball |
Luke VonGoedert |
Fr |
Baseball |
Tate Wallat |
So |
Baseball |
Reid Mazzacano |
Fr |
Baseball |
Garrison Eid |
Fr |
Baseball |
Garrett Behrens |
Fr |
Baseball |
Graduates
Graduated with distinction **Graduated with high distinction
Name |
Class |
Sport |
Colton Richards* - Spr 2019 |
So |
Baseball |
Teddy Bishop** - Spr 2020 |
So |
Baseball |
Austin Hauck** - Spri 2020 |
So |
Baseball |
Charlie Larson - Spr 2020 |
So |
Baseball |
Tyler McClain* - Spr 2020 |
So |
Baseball |
Brayden Scott |
Fr |
Baseball |
Ryan Witt** |
So |
Baseball |
Riley Quinton |
So |
Baseball |
Takeshi Kubota |
So |
Baseball |
Kyle Rodriguez |
So |
Baseball (2018 & 2019) |
Noah Phillips |
So |
Men's Basketball |
Joe Crumley - Spr 2020 |
So |
Men's Basketball |
Cade Cooke - Spr 2020 |
So |
Men's Soccer |
Homero Osuna Gonzalez |
So |
Men's Soccer (2017 & 2018) |
Robert Miller- Spr2019 |
So |
Men's Track & Field |
Jake Donovan** |
So |
Men's Track & Field |
Oluwadamilola Adekanbi |
So |
Men's Track & Field (2018 & 2019) |
Galmo Said |
So |
Men's XC & Track (2017 & 2018) |
Cassidy Conrad* |
So |
Softball |
Brittnee Harvill |
So |
Softball |
Alyson Roberson |
So |
Softball |
Savannah Horton - Spr 2020 |
So |
Volleyball |
Jessica Stoller |
So |
Volleyball |
Jadyn Noriega |
So |
Volleyball (2017 & 2018) |
Kelsey Mellick |
So |
Women's Basketball |
Maylynn Cendejas** - Spr 2020 |
So |
Women's Cross Country |
Caitlynn Daniel** - Fall 2019 |
So |
Women's Soccer |
Olivia Lee** - Fall 2019 |
So |
Women's Soccer |
Emma Allison - Win 2020 |
So |
Women's Soccer |
Elizabeth Erickson* - Spr 2020 |
So |
Women's Soccer |