Sadath
Aboudou
|
Class:
So
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Shoreline, WA
/
Shorecrest
|
Gabe
Bivens
|
Class:
Fr
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Kirkland, WA
/
Lake Washington
|
Obed
Cushing
|
Class:
Fr
|
Events:
Middle Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Sultan, WA
/
Sultan
|
Rajveer
Dhaliwal
|
Class:
Fr
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Everett, WA
/
Mariner
|
Jake
Donovan
|
Class:
So
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Arlington, WA
/
Grace Academy
|
Tyrell
Edge
|
Class:
Fr
|
Events:
Sprints/Hurdles
|
Hometown/High School:
Puyallup, WA
/
Franklin Pierce
|
Josh
Gutierrez
|
Class:
Fr
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Arlington, WA
/
Arlington
|
Trent
Henry
|
Class:
Fr
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Arlington, WA
/
Lake Stevens
|
Ethan
Hess
|
Class:
So
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Arlington, WA
/
Grace Academy
|
Nathan
McGinty
|
Class:
So
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Lake Stevens, WA
/
Lake Stevens
|
Vaughan
Nelson
|
Class:
Fr-RS
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Tacoma, WA
/
Ballard
|
Thaddeus
Newman
|
Class:
Fr
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Lake Stevens, WA
/
Lake Stevens
|
Wilber
Perez
|
Class:
Fr
|
Events:
Sprints/Hurdles
|
Hometown/High School:
Toppenish, WA
/
Toppenish
|
Jeffery
Richner
|
Class:
Fr
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Marysville, WA
/
Marysville Pilchuck
|
Elijah
Ross-Rutter
|
Class:
Fr
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Everett, WA
/
Everett
|
Nathan
Schneider
|
Class:
Fr
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Bellingham, WA
/
Meridian
|
Jayda
Akanni
|
Class:
Fr
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Everett, WA
/
Everett
|
Jamira
Barnes
|
Class:
Fr
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Hometown/High School:
Seattle, WA
/
Franklin
|
Mary
Carbajal
|
Class:
Fr
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Sultan, WA
/
Sultan
|
Maylynn
Cendejas
|
Class:
So
|
Events:
Mid-Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Placentia, CA
/
Valencia
|
Avery
Daniels
|
Class:
So
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Phoenix, AZ
/
Arcadia
|
Larsa
Guzman
|
Class:
Fr
|
Events:
Sprints/Hurdles
|
Hometown/High School:
Reno, NV
/
Reed
|
Sandra
Hart
|
Class:
So
|
Events:
Mid-Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Lynnwood, WA
/
Mountlake Terrace
|
Carleanne
Hasbrouck
|
Class:
Fr
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Everett, WA
/
Mariner
|
Tracey
Hatch
|
Class:
Fr
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Mukilteo, WA
/
Kamiak
|
Mamona
Kahsai
|
Class:
So
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Hometown/High School:
Lynnwood, WA
/
Kamiak
|
Faith
Kindle
|
Class:
Fr
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Sultan, WA
/
Sultan
|
Ellee
London
|
Class:
So
|
Events:
Mid-Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Bothell, WA
/
Inglemoor
|
Caitlyn
Smith
|
Class:
Fr
|
Events:
Distance
|
Hometown/High School:
Marysville, WA
/
Marysville Getchell
|
Grace
Wright
|
Class:
So
|
Events:
Throws
|
Hometown/High School:
Sultan, WA
/
Sultan
|