Men's Top 20 |
||||
Men's 8k |
||||
Pl | Name | Time | Year | Race |
1 | Bereket Piatt | 24:32.0 | 2011 | NWAACC Championship-Legion Memorial |
2 | Bryton Reim | 24:45.0 | 2011 | Charles Bowles Invite - Bush Park |
3 | Habtamu Rubio | 24:55.0 | 2011 | NWAACC Championship-Legion Memorial |
4 | Juan Castillo | 25:10.0 | 2011 | NWAACC Championship-Legion Memorial |
5 | Emmanuel Contreras | 25:12.5 | 2009 | UW Sundodger - Lincoln Park |
6 | Aaron Campbell | 25:18.0 | 2011 | NWAACC Championship-Legion Memorial |
7 | Yon Yilma | 25:21.0 | 2008 | UW Sundodger - Lincoln Park |
8 | Kris Mugrage | 25:36.4 | 2013 | Charles Bowles Invite - Bush Park |
9 | Mohamud Abdi | 25:39.4 | 2013 | Charles Bowles Invite - Bush Park |
10 | Jon Phillips | 25:39.7 | 2009 | UW Sundodger Invite - Lincoln Park |
11 | Kyle Sager | 25:44.0 | 2015 | NW Region Championship - Gold Mtn |
12 | Mason Nicol | 24:44.1 | 2013 | Charles Bowles Invite - Bush Park |
13 | Tim Welch | 25:45.0 | 2009 | Charles Bowles Invite - Bush Park |
Nate Starr | 25:45.0 | 2011 | NWAACC Championship-Legion Memorial | |
15 | Seth Pierson | 25:45.6 | 2010 | UW Sundodger Invite - Lincoln Park |
Nic Lawrence | 25:45.6 | 2012 | NWAACC Championship-Legion Memorial | |
17 | Maximilian Antush | 25:48.1 | 2012 | Charles Bowles Invite - Bush Park |
18 | Taylor Guske | 25:56.1 | 2011 | UW Sundodger Invite - Lincoln Park |
19 | Marik Coic | 25:56.7 | 2009 | Charles Bowles Invite - Bush Park |
20 | Jack Espinoza | 25:59.2 | 2014 | UW Sundodger Invite - Lincoln Park |
Men's 10k |
||||
Pl | Name | Time | Year | Race |
1 | Jack Espinoza | 33:16.0 | 2014 | WWU Classic-Lake Padden |
2 | Mason Nicol | 34:06.0 | 2014 | WWU Classic-Lake Padden |
3 | Kyle Sager | 34:18.7 | 2015 | WWU Classic-Lake Padden |
4 | James Jesperson | 34:26.0 | 2014 | WWU Classic-Lake Padden |
5 | Alek Schwisow | 34:32.3 | 2015 | WWU Classic-Lake Padden |
6 | Matthew Schwittay | 34:40.0 | 2014 | WWU Classic-Lake Padden |
7 | Stephen Dietz | 34:50.0 | 2014 | WWU Classic-Lake Padden |
8 | Bryan Islas-Martinez | 35:18.0 | 2014 | WWU Classic-Lake Padden |
9 | Isaiah Britt | 35:27.2 | 2015 | WWU Classic-Lake Padden |
10 | Madison Allen | 35:31.0 | 2014 | WWU Classic-Lake Padden |
11 | Drew Cabales | 35:54.0 | 2014 | WWU Classic-Lake Padden |
12 | Rogelio Bahena | 36.23.0 | 2014 | WWU Classic-Lake Padden |
13 | Jameson Wren | 36.46.0 | 2014 | WWU Classic-Lake Padden |
14 | Jackson Wagner | 37:08.3 | 2015 | WWU Classic-Lake Padden |
15 | RB Wick | 37:11.0 | 2006 | WWU Classic-Lake Padden |
16 | Isaac Ripley | 37:20.3 | 2015 | WWU Classic-Lake Padden |
17 | Cullen Cantwell | 38:02.0 | 2006 | WWU Classic-Lake Padden |
18 | Brian Seeley | 38:23.0 | 2004 | WWU Classic-Lake Padden |
19 | Daniel Studdard | 38:59.0 | 2006 | WWU Classic-Lake Padden |
20 | Scott Elmore | 42:02.0 | 2006 | WWU Classic-Lake Padden |
Women's Top 20 |
||||||
Women's 5k |
||||||
Pl | Name | Time | Year | Race | ||
1 | Shawna Schooley | 18:05.4 | 2009 | Charles Bowles Invite-Bush Park | ||
2 | Katie Strong | 18:06.4 | 2012 | Charles Bowles Invite-Bush Park | ||
3 | Vicki Foltz | 18:07.0 | 1980 | NWAACC Championship-Ft. Steilacoom Park | ||
4 | Lacey Wagner | 18:27.8 | 2011 | Mike Hodges Invite-Clackamas CC | ||
5 | Tammy Olson | 17:28.8 | 1999 | NWAACC Championship-McIver Park | ||
6 | Marren Haneberg | 18:39.4 | 2012 | NWAACC Championship-Plantes Ferry | ||
7 | Valerie Massie | 18:40.0 | 2009 | NWAACC Championship-Lewisville Park | ||
8 | Catie Arrigoni | 18:40.8 | 2012 | Willamette Invite-Bush Park | ||
9 | Kelly Egge | 18:42.0 | 2014 | NWAC Championship-Lewisville Park | ||
10 | Veronica Hall | 18:43.9 | 2012 | NWAACC Championship-Plantes Ferry | ||
11 | Danielle Bauder | 18:47.3 | 2018 | Warner Pacific XC Classic - Lents Park | ||
12 | Kelsey Loomans | 18:49.0 | 2009 | NWAACC Championships - Lewisville Park | ||
13 | Kelly Talkington | 18:49.6 | 2009 | Charles Bowles Invite - Bush Park | ||
14 | Rachel Cundy | 18:51.1 | 2012 | NWAACC Championship-Plantes Ferry | ||
15 | Kristina Cordy | 18:53.2 | 2011 | Charles Bowles Invite - Bush Park | ||
16 | Chelsea Stokes | 18:54.0 | 2013 | NWAACC Championship - Lewisville Park | ||
17 | Alisha Luna | 18:57.0 | 2013 | NWAACC Championship - Lewisville Park | ||
18 | Katelynn Horn | 19:02.0 | 2014 | NWAACC Championship - Lewisville Park | ||
19 | Olivia Waterman | 19:12.0 | 2014 | NWAACC Championship - Lewisville Park | ||
20 | Lindsey Nicolas | 19:18.0 | 2014 | NWAACC Championship - Lewisville Park | ||
Women's 6k |
||||||
Pl | Name | Time | Year | Race | ||
1 | Katie Strong | 22:22.9 | 2012 | UW Sundodger Invite-Lincoln Park | ||
2 | Shawna Schooley | 22:32.2 | 2010 | UW Sundodger Invite-Lincoln Park | ||
3 | Marren Haneberg | 22:34.7 | 2012 | UW Sundodger Invite-Lincoln Park | ||
4 | Catie Arrigoni | 22:37.5 | 2012 | UW Sundodger Invite-Lincoln Park | ||
5 | Kristina Cordy | 22:55.7 | 2012 | UW Sundodger Invite-Lincoln Park | ||
6 | Alisha Luna | 23:01.9 | 2013 | PLU Invite-Pacific Lutheran University | ||
7 | Kelly Talkington | 23:06.0 | 2009 | UW Sundodger Invite-Lincoln Park | ||
8 | Lacey Wagner | 23:07.4 | 2011 | UW Sundodger Invite-Lincoln Park | ||
9 | Kelsey Loomans | 23:12.0 | 2009 | UW Sundodger Invite-Lincoln Park | ||
10 | Cassidy Brown | 23:18.1 | 2013 | Erik Anderson Invite-Plantes Ferry | ||
11 | Rachel Cundy | 23:22.8 | 2012 | UW Sundodger Invite-Lincoln Park | ||
12 | Katelynn Horn | 23:28.3 | 2014 | UW Sundodger Invite-Lincoln Park | ||
13 | Chelsea Stokes | 23:31.2 | 2012 | UW Sundodger Invite-Lincoln Park | ||
14 | Valerie Massie | 23:37.3 | 2010 | UW Sundodger Invite-Lincoln Park | ||
15 | Lindsey Nicolas | 23:43.8 | 2014 | UW Sundodger Invite-Lincoln Park | ||
16 | Kelly Egge | 23:46.7 | 2013 | PLU Invite-Pacific Lutheran University | ||
17 | Veronica Hall | 23:46.7 | 2012 | UW Sundodger Invite-Lincoln Park | ||
18 | Olivia Waterman | 23:53.4 | 2014 | UW Sundodger Invite-Lincoln Park | ||
19 | Danielle Friend | 24:07.0 | 2012 | UW Sundodger Invite-Lincoln Park | ||
20 | Megan Hall | 24:15.0 | 2008 | UW Sundodger Invite-Lincoln Park |